TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
1:00 pm Kampala Christ The King Church, Colville Street, Kampala, Central Region, Uganda Colville St Uganda
1:00 pm City Centre (Just for Today) Methodist Church, Greenmarket Square Greenmarket Square Western Cape
1:00 pm Sandton Mondays at 13:00:00 Sandton Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
5:00 pm Mombasa - Mwangaza Group Mewa Detox Unit, come off at Dobi bus stop Old Malindi Rd Kenya
5:30 pm Student Meeting Hatfield Lynnwood Rd Pretoria Beginner/Newcomer, Restricted Access, Topic, Young People
5:30 pm Just For Today Group St. Peter's Parish Haile Selassie Road, Oyster Bay, Tanzania Haile Selassie Rd Tanzania
6:00 pm CMR Offices, parking at the back Mondays at 18:00:00 CMR Offices, parking at the back 23A Plein St Mpumalanga
6:00 pm Dar-es-salaam IOGT Offices Mnara Rd Tanzania
6:00 pm Kei Mouth Kei Mouth Kei Mouth Eastern Cape
6:00 pm ST. James Church Mondays at 18:00:00 ST. James Church 18 Erns Jansen St Free State
6:00 pm Green Point (Just for Today) Salesians Institute 2 Somerset Rd Western Cape
6:30 pm Steps & Traditions 97 Windmill Road, Musgrave 97 Windmill Rd Kwazulu-Natal
6:30 pm Florida Mondays at 18:30:00 Florida 43 Madeline St Johannesburg
6:30 pm Methodist Church Mondays at 18:30:00 Methodist Church 97 Williamson St Kwazulu-Natal
6:30 pm Durban North Methodist church (opposite steers) 3 Swapo Rd Kwazulu-Natal
6:30 pm Swakopmund Roman Catholic Church Swakopmund, enter at Priest's Office 14 Nathaniel Maxuilili Namibia
6:30 pm St Paul's Anglican Church, across the road from Durban City Hall Mondays at 18:30:00 St Paul's Anglican Church, across the road from Durban City Hall 161 Monty Naicker Rd Kwazulu-Natal
6:30 pm Wentworth Victims Friendly Centre Mondays at 18:30:00 Wentworth Victims Friendly Centre 118 Austerville Dr Kwazulu-Natal
7:00 pm Hout Bay 23 Oxford St, Hout Bay 23 Oxford St Western Cape
7:00 pm Eastern Cape Map Meeting in the Goodwill Centre Mondays at 19:00:00 Eastern Cape Map Meeting in the Goodwill Centre Campbell St Eastern Cape
7:00 pm Lydenburg Lydenburg Methodist Church 27 Burger St Mpumalanga
7:00 pm Topic Lyttleton 113 Monument Ave Pretoria
7:00 pm Mossel Bay Methodist Church, off Marsh Street Queen St Western Cape
7:00 pm Constantia Sports Hall, Constantia Waldorf School Spaanschemat River Rd Western Cape
7:00 pm Stellenbosch St Nicholas Church Hall 16 Paul Kruger Rd Western Cape
7:00 pm Tzaneen Tzaneen Methodist Church 10 Peace St Limpopo
7:00 pm Delft c/o Delft and Voorbrug Main Road Voorbrug Rd Western Cape
7:15 pm Gordon's Bay NG Gemeente, Gordon's bay 87 Beach Rd Western Cape
7:30 pm Alberton Mondays at 19:30:00 Alberton Alwyn Taljaard Ave Johannesburg
7:30 pm At the YMCA venue Mondays at 19:30:00 At the YMCA venue 1 Alan Paton Ave Kwazulu-Natal
7:30 pm Rynfield Benoni Mondays at 19:30:00 Benoni Nothern Lights Brodigan St Johannesburg
7:30 pm Boskruin Randburg Mondays at 19:30:00 Boskruin Randburg 2 Hawken Ave Johannesburg
7:30 pm Brackenhurst Mondays at 19:30:00 Brackenhurst Toinette St Johannesburg
7:30 pm Edenvale Mondays at 19:30:00 Edenvale 92 Voortrekker Ave Johannesburg
7:30 pm Spiritual Principles Garsfontein Cnr Keeshond Street & Hilda Botha Streets Pretoria Beginner/Newcomer, Format Varies, Speaker, Topic
7:30 pm Hillview Primary School Mondays at 19:30:00 Hillview Primary School 340 Varsity Dr Kwazulu-Natal
7:30 pm Kenilworth Kenilworth Community Presbyterian Church Kenilworth Western Cape
7:30 pm Lady of Valankanni Church, opposite the RK Khan Hospital Mondays at 19:30:00 Lady of Valankanni Church, opposite the RK Khan Hospital 4 Rose Height Rd Kwazulu-Natal
7:30 pm Lenasia Ext 6 Mondays at 19:30:00 Lenasia Ext 6 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
7:30 pm Back to Basics Montana Jan Bantjies Rd Pretoria
7:30 pm Bonteheuwel Multi-purpose Centre Elder St & Jakkalsvlei Ave Western Cape
7:30 pm Norscot Mondays at 19:30:00 Norscot 16B Penguin Dr Johannesburg
7:30 pm Observatory Observatory Community Centre Rawson St & Collingwood Rd Western Cape
7:30 pm Rosebank Mondays at 19:30:00 Rosebank 66 7th Ave Johannesburg
7:30 pm Norwood Mondays at 19:30:00 Sandringham 18 High Rd Johannesburg
7:30 pm Fish Hoek St Kiarans Church, Off Kommetjie Road Central Cir & Upper Recreation Rd Western Cape
7:30 pm St Micheals Church Mondays at 19:30:00 St Micheals Church Jameson Rd Eastern Cape
7:30 pm Hermanus United Church, 15 Royal Street, Hermanus Royal St Western Cape
7:30 pm Weltevreden Park Mondays at 19:30:00 Weltervreden Park Cornelius St Johannesburg
8:00 pm City Bowl 82 Canterbury St, Zonnebloem 82 Canterbury St Western Cape
8:00 pm Durbanville (Together We Can) Durbanville Presbyterian Church, Cnr Louw St and Hafele St. Durbanville. 5 Louw St Western Cape
8:00 pm Ennerdale Mondays at 20:00:00 Ennerdale 1371 Odin Cres Johannesburg
8:00 pm Lenasia Ext 10 Mondays at 20:00:00 Lenasia Ext 10 10 Corobrick Cres Johannesburg
8:00 pm Lenasia South Mondays at 20:00:00 Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
8:00 pm Lansdowne (Searching and Fearless) Spangenberg Moravian School, Church Street (Between Rompe and Laindon Roads) Church St Western Cape
8:00 pm Southfield (Carrying the Message - Steps and Traditions) St. Marks Church 9 Cassino Rd Western Cape