TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
5:00 pm Mombasa - Mwangaza Group Mewa Detox Unit, come off at Dobi bus stop Old Malindi Rd Kenya
5:30 pm Harare (in one of the rooms at the back) A2 Zimbabwe
6:00 pm Stepwork (Sunflower Room, Bloemcare) 11 A G Visser St Free State
6:00 pm Caritas House (behind Steers & Debonairs) Wednesdays at 18:00:00 Caritas House (behind Steers & Debonairs) 16 West St Eastern Cape
6:00 pm Maclear Maclear Baptist Church Mill St Eastern Cape
6:00 pm Methodist Church Office Wednesdays at 18:00:00 Methodist Church Office Fleishack St North West
6:00 pm Green Point (Just for Today) Salesians Institute 2 Somerset Rd Western Cape
6:30 pm Basic Text Study Meeting Anglican Church, corner Barrow and McKenzie Street Barrow St Kwazulu-Natal
6:30 pm Stepwork/Traditions Meeting Lynnwood 459 Lovers Walk Pretoria Basic Text, It Works Study, Literature Study, Meditation, Step, Tradition
6:30 pm Witbank Methodist Church 1 Louise St Mpumalanga
7:00 pm 4 High Crescent, Tongaat Wednesdays at 19:00:00 4 High Crescent, Tongaat 4 High Cres Kwazulu-Natal
7:00 pm Atlantis Atlantis United Church Alberto St Western Cape
7:00 pm Topic Brooklyn 209 Murray St Pretoria
7:00 pm El Betel Church, Konkoit Street Wednesdays at 19:00:00 El Betel Church, Konkoit Street Lephalale Limpopo
7:00 pm FAMSA Building across from Sasol Club Wednesdays at 19:00:00 FAMSA Building across from Sasol Club Nelson Mandela Dr Mpumalanga
7:00 pm Fawncastle BnB, corner of Inanda Road Wednesdays at 19:00:00 Fawncastle BnB, corner of Inanda Road 34 Mill Rd Kwazulu-Natal
7:00 pm LGBT Lyttleton 113 Monument Ave Pretoria Gay/Lesbian, Open
7:00 pm Nelspruit Methodist Church Wednesdays at 19:00:00 Nelspruit Methodist Church Van Der Merwe St & Ehmke St Mpumalanga
7:00 pm JFT Meeting New Meeting 4 Van Der Bijl St Limpopo
7:00 pm Wellington Presbyterian Church Hall 22 Jan Van Riebeeck St Western Cape
7:00 pm First entrance, on the left from the parking lot. Wednesdays at 19:00:00 St Nicholas Church. First Entrance on the left from the parking lot. 22 Pell St Eastern Cape
7:00 pm Blue Book - Basic text of NA Waterkloof Ridge 442 Koedoesnek Ave Pretoria Basic Text, Literature Study, Open
7:00 pm Step meeting Wentworth Victims Friendly Centre 118 Austerville Dr Kwazulu-Natal
7:15 pm Malmesbury (Just for Today) Malmesbury Library 44 Voortrekker Rd Western Cape
7:30 pm Alberton Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Alberton Alwyn Taljaard Ave Johannesburg
7:30 pm Benoni Nothern Lights Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Benoni Nothern Lights Brodigan St Johannesburg
7:30 pm Brackenhurst Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Brackenhurst Toinette St Johannesburg
7:30 pm Brixton Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Brixton 72 Fulham Rd Johannesburg
7:30 pm Bryanston Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Bryanston 23 Highland Ave Johannesburg
7:30 pm Edenvale Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Edenvale 61 6th Ave Johannesburg
7:30 pm Gallo Manor Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Gallo Manor Letaba Dr & Umgeni Cres Johannesburg
7:30 pm HS Ebrahim School, 17 Barnabus Road, Northdale, Pietermaritzburg Wednesdays at 19:30:00 HS Ebrahim School, 17 Barnabus Road, Northdale, Pietermaritzburg 17 Barnabas Rd Kwazulu-Natal
7:30 pm Laudium Serenity Group Laudium 229 Pearl St Pretoria Beginner/Newcomer, Format Varies, Open
7:30 pm Lenasia Ext 6 Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Lenasia Ext 6 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
7:30 pm Somerset West (Helderberg) NG Helderberg 82 Firmount St Western Cape
7:30 pm Northcliff Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Northcliff Pendoring Rd & Dawn Dr Johannesburg
7:30 pm Parkhurst Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Parkhurst Parkhurst Johannesburg
7:30 pm Queensburgh Assesment Centre, Malvern Library Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Queensburgh Assesment Centre, Malvern Library Queensburgh Assessment Centre Queensburgh Assessment Centre Kwazulu-Natal
7:30 pm Randburg Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Randburg 127 Bram Fischer Dr Johannesburg
7:30 pm Rynfield Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Rynfield 2 Ewing St Johannesburg
7:30 pm Woodstock St Agnes Church Hall 13 Dublin St Western Cape
7:30 pm City Group St Thomas Lane, St Thomas Anglican Church Saint Thomaslaan Kwazulu-Natal
7:30 pm Sundowner Wednesdays at 19:30:00 Sundowner 426 Honeydew Rd W Johannesburg
7:30 pm Bellville South (For Addicts By Addicts) Tyger Flights Dart Club, Bellville South Sports Complex Fabriek St Western Cape
8:00 pm Claremont (Miracles and Milestones) East Claremont Congressional Church hall 8 Franklin Rd Western Cape
8:00 pm Eldorado Park, Soweto Wednesdays at 20:00:00 Eldorado Park, Soweto Main Rd & Vlei Ave Johannesburg
8:00 pm Lenasia Wednesdays at 20:00:00 Lenasia South 4145 Sierra Nevada St Johannesburg
8:00 pm Athlone (Silvertown Meeting) Off Klipfontein Road Petunia Rd Western Cape
8:00 pm Grassy Park (Courage to Change) St Clements Primary School, St Clements Way St Clements Way Western Cape