TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
Monday Sandton - Mondays at 13:00 St. Johns Church Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
Monday Florida - Mondays at 18:30 Florida Methodist Church 43 Madeline St Johannesburg
Monday Westdene - Mondays at 19:00 16 Bernard Street, Martindale, Johannesburg 16 Bernard St Johannesburg
Monday Boskruin Randburg - Mondays at 19:30 2 Hawken Avenue, Randburg2 Hawken Ave, Bromhof, Randburg, 2154, South Africa 2 Hawken Ave Johannesburg
Monday Lenasia Ext6 - Mondays at 19:30 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
Monday Alberton - Mondays at 19:30 Alberton Civic Centre Alwyn Taljaard Ave Johannesburg
Monday Fourways Mondays All Saints Anglican Church. 31 Richard Road.Fourways. Sandton 31 Richard Rd Johannesburg Step, Tradition
Monday Brackenhurst - Mondays at 19:30 Brackenhurst Methodist Church Toinette St Johannesburg
Monday Edenvale - Mondays at 19:30 Edenvale Baptist Church 92 Voortrekker Ave Johannesburg
Monday Norscot - Mondays at 19:30 Norscot Manor Recreation Centre 16B Penguin Dr Johannesburg
Monday Rosebank - Mondays at 19:30 North Parkwood Methodist Church 66 7th Ave Johannesburg
Monday Norwood - Mondays at 19:30 Orchards St Luke's Church Oaklands Rd Johannesburg
Monday Weltevreden Park - Mondays at 19:30 The Black Sheep Cornelius St Johannesburg
Monday Lenasia South - Mondays at 20:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Tuesday Hillbrow - Tuesdays at 11:00 Outreach Foundation 30 Edith Cavell St Johannesburg
Tuesday Boksburg - Tuesday at 19:00 11 Palm Ave Plantation, Boksburg 11 Palm Ave Johannesburg
Tuesday Toekomsrus Tuesday meeting Church of Nazarene Diamond street and visriver toekomsrus 74 Diamant St Johannesburg
Tuesday Kyalami/Glenferness - Tuesdays at 19:00 Gracepoint Church 125 Duncan Rd Johannesburg
Tuesday Braamfontein - Tuesdays at 19:00 Holy Trinity Church 16 Stiemens St Johannesburg
Tuesday Krugersdorp North - Tuesdays at 19:00 North Real Life Church Hall 86 Viljoen St Johannesburg
Tuesday Lenasia Ext 6 - Tuesdays at 19:30 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
Tuesday Brackendowns - Tuesdays at 19:30 5 Kariba Street, Brackendowns Alberton 5 Kariba St Johannesburg
Tuesday Rosebank - Tuesdays at 19:30 64 7th Ave &1st Ave, Rosebank 64 7th Ave &1st Ave Johannesburg
Tuesday Alberton - Tuesdays at 19:30 Alberton Civic Centre Alwyn Taljaard Ave Johannesburg
Tuesday Randfontein, Toekomsrus - Tuesdays at 19:30 Church of Nazarene Diamond street and visriver toekomsrus 74 Diamant St Johannesburg
Tuesday Fourways - Tuesdays at 19:30 Fourways Garden Anglican Church 31 Richard Rd Johannesburg
Tuesday Norkem Park - Tuesdays at 19:30 Norkem Park Trinity Methodist Church 92 Quintus Van Der Walt Dr Johannesburg
Tuesday Sandton - Tuesdays at 19:30 St. Johns Church Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
Tuesday Waverley - Tuesdays at 19:30 Waverley Bowls Club Paterson Park 126 Stirling St Johannesburg
Tuesday Lenasia South - Tuesdays at 20:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Tuesday Ennerdale - Tuesdays at 20:00 Saint Nicholas Church 9th Ave Johannesburg
Tuesday Lenasia South - Tuesdays at 20:00 Serria Nevada Primary School 4145 Sierra Nevada St Johannesburg
Wednesday Sandton - Wednesdays at 13:00 St. Johns Church Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
Wednesday Toekomsrus step work group Hartstraat primary school toekomsrus 92 Johannesburg Step
Wednesday Riverlea - Wednesdays at 19:00 108 Colorado Dr, Riverlea, Johannesburg, Riverlea Recreation Centre 108 Colorado Dr Johannesburg
Wednesday Bryanston - Wednesdays at 19:30 23 Highland Avenue, Bryanston 23 Highland Ave Johannesburg
Wednesday Lenasia Ext 6 - Wednesdays at 19:00 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
Wednesday Sundowner - Wednesdays at 19:30 426 Honeydew Rd W Randburg Sundowner 426 Honeydew Rd W Johannesburg
Wednesday Alberton - Wednesdays at 19:30 Alberton Civic Centre Alwyn Taljaard Ave Johannesburg
Wednesday Benoni Northern Lights - Wednesdays at 19:30 Benoni Northerns Tennis Club House Brodigan St Johannesburg
Wednesday Brackenhurst - Wednesdays at 19:30 Brackenhurst Methodist Church Toinette St Johannesburg
Wednesday Brixton - Wednesday at 19:30 Brixton Recreation Centre 72 Fulham Rd Johannesburg
Wednesday Northcliff - Wednesdays at 19:30 Cnr Dawn Drive and Pendoring Road, Northcliff, Johannesburg Pendoring Rd & Dawn Dr Johannesburg
Wednesday Edenvale - Wednesdays at 19:30 Edenvale Methodist Church 61 6th Ave Johannesburg
Wednesday Parkhurst - Wednesdays at 19:30 Parkhurst Parkhurst Recreation Centre 11 5th Ave Johannesburg
Wednesday Randburg - Wednesdays at 19:30 Randburg Methodist Church 127 Bram Fischer Dr Johannesburg
Wednesday Rynfield - Wednesday at 19:30 Rynfield NA Meeting 2 Ewing St Johannesburg
Wednesday Lenasia - Wednesdays at 20:00 Serria Nevada Primary School 4145 Sierra Nevada St Johannesburg
Thursday Hillbrow - Thursdays at 12:00 Outreach Foundation 30 Edith Cavell St Johannesburg
Thursday Strength and hope - mainreef Christ embassy church 64 main reef Road 01 Boksburg Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Diepkloof - Thursdays at 18:30 Diepkloof Recreational Hall 15985 Eben Cuyler Dr Johannesburg
Thursday Dunkeld West - Thursdays at 19:00 19 Eastwood Road, Dunkeld West, Johannesburg 19 Eastwood Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Meyerton - Thursdays at 19:00 Meyerton Meyerton Welfare Centre Van Der Bijl St Johannesburg
Thursday Lenasia Ext 6 - Thursdays at 19:30 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
Thursday Boskruin Randburg - Thursdays at 19:30 4 Hawken Avenue , Boskruin, Randburg, Johannesburg 4 Hawken Ave Johannesburg
Thursday Alberton - Thursdays at 19:30 Alberton Civic Centre Alwyn Taljaard Ave Johannesburg
Thursday Bosmont - Thursdays at 19:30 Bosmont Recreation Centre Region B Johannesburg
Thursday Bryanston - Thursdays at 19:30 Bryanston Methodist Church 115 Grosvenor Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Brentwood Park - Thursdays at 19:30 Manger Care Centre 8 Lennox Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Kempton Park - Thursdays at 19:30 Methodist Church Broadway & Morris St Johannesburg
Thursday Primrose - Thursdays at 19:30 Methodist church Primrose 28 Primula Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Springs - Thursdays at 19:30 Selcourt Methodist Church 7 Granada Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Forest Town - Thursdays at 19:30 St Francis Church Talton Rd & Durris Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Weltervreden Park - Thursdays at 19:30 The Black Sheep Cornelius St Johannesburg
Thursday Lenasia South - Thursdays at 20:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Friday Sandton - Fridays at 13:05 St. Johns Church Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
Friday Randfontein, Toekomsrus - Fridays at 19:30 Church of Nazarene Diamond street and visriver toekomsrus 74 Diamant St Johannesburg
Friday Dube, Soweto - Fridays at 18:30 1053 Sandile St, Dube, Soweto, 1800, South Africa 1053 Sandile St Johannesburg
Friday Lenasia - Fridays at 18:30 11909 Zenith Street Lenasia ext 13 Zenith St Johannesburg
Friday Alberton - Fridays at 19:00 Alberton Civic Centre Alwyn Taljaard Ave Johannesburg
Friday Krugersdorp - Fridays at 19:00 Life Line Centre Boshoff St & Commissioner St Johannesburg
Friday Linden - Fridays at 19:30 132 7th Street, Linden, Randburg, Gauteng 132 7th St Johannesburg
Friday Boskruin - Fridays at 19:30 2 Hawken Avenue, Randburg2 Hawken Ave, Bromhof, Randburg, 2154, South Africa 2 Hawken Ave Johannesburg
Friday Lenasia Ext 6 - Fridays at 19:30 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
Friday Palm Ridge - Fridays at 19:30 Hindu Maha Sabha Luxmi Narayan Mandir 60 Celtis St Johannesburg
Friday Kensington - Fridays 19:30 Kensington Secondary School 23 Protea St Johannesburg
Friday Klipspruit West - Fridays at 19:30 Library Center Daffodil St & Fuschia Rd Johannesburg
Friday Northcliff - Friday Roosevelt recreation centre, 73 Preller Drive, Roosevelt Parkv Roosevelt Park Recreation Centre Johannesburg
Friday Rynfield - Fridays at 19:30 Rynfield NA Meeting 2 Ewing St Johannesburg
Friday Sandton - Fridays at 19:30 St. Johns Church Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
Friday Lenasia South - Fridays at 20:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Saturday Soweto - Saturdays at 09:00 827 Roodepoort Road, Soweto SANCA 827 Elias Motsoaledi Rd Johannesburg
Saturday Lenasia South - Saturdays at 11:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Saturday Bedfordview - Saturdays at 11:00 St James Presbyterian Church 129 Oxford Rd Johannesburg
Saturday Florida - Saturdays at 17:00 4 Hendrik Potgieter Avenue, Florida, Roodepoort 4 Hendrik Potgieter Rd Johannesburg
Saturday Orchards - Saturdays at 17:30 St Luke's Anglican Church 18 High Rd Johannesburg
Saturday Boskruin - Saturdays at 18:00 2 Hawken Avenue, Randburg2 Hawken Ave, Bromhof, Randburg, 2154, South Africa 2 Hawken Ave Johannesburg
Saturday Lenasia South - Saturdays at 18:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Saturday Lenasia Ext 6 - Saturdays at 18:30 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
Saturday Oaklands - Saturdays at 19:30 41A Pretoria Street, Oaklands, Johannesburg, Gauteng 41 Pretoria St Johannesburg
Sunday Sydenham - Sundays at 09:00 29 Avondale Street Sydenham Johannesburg 29 Avondale St Johannesburg
Sunday Lenasia South - Sundays at 11:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Sunday Randfontien New comer meeting Randfontein secondary school 1558 kommatierivier street Toekomsrus Johannesburg Tradition
Sunday Sunninghill - Sundays at 15:30 Parish of St Stephens Church 67 Nanyuki Rd Johannesburg
Sunday Ruimsig - Sundays at 18:00 15 Peter Road Tres Jolie 15 Peter Rd Johannesburg
Sunday Boskruin, Randburg - Sundays at 18:00 2 Hawken Avenue, Randburg2 Hawken Ave, Bromhof, Randburg, 2154, South Africa 2 Hawken Ave Johannesburg
Sunday Lenasia South - Sundays at 18:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Sunday Rynfield Benoni - Sundays at 18:00 Benoni Northerns Tennis Club House 1 Brodigan St Johannesburg
Sunday Parkhurst - Sundays at 18:00 Parkhurst Recreation Centre 12th St Johannesburg
Sunday Sandton - Sundays at 18:00 St. Johns Church Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
Sunday Lenasia Ext 6 - Sundays at 18:30 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg