TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
Monday Sandton - Mondays at 13:00 St. Johns Church Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
Monday Florida - Mondays at 18:30 Florida Methodist Church 43 Madeline St Johannesburg
Monday Westdene - Mondays at 19:00 16 Bernard Street, Martindale, Johannesburg 16 Bernard St Johannesburg
Monday Weltevreden Park - Mondays at 19:30 1140 Cornelius St, Weltevreden Park, Roodepoort, 1709 1140 Cornelius St Johannesburg
Monday Boskruin Randburg - Mondays at 19:30 2 Hawken Avenue, Randburg2 Hawken Ave, Bromhof, Randburg, 2154, South Africa 2 Hawken Ave Johannesburg
Monday Lenasia Ext6 - Mondays at 19:30 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
Monday Alberton - Mondays at 19:30 Alberton Civic Centre Alwyn Taljaard Ave Johannesburg
Monday Fourways Mondays All Saints Anglican Church. 31 Richard Road.Fourways. Sandton 31 Richard Rd Johannesburg Step, Tradition
Monday Brackenhurst - Mondays at 19:30 Brackenhurst Methodist Church Toinette St Johannesburg
Monday Edenvale - Mondays at 19:30 Edenvale Baptist Church 92 Voortrekker Ave Johannesburg
Monday Norscot - Mondays at 19:30 Norscot Manor Recreation Centre 16B Penguin Dr Johannesburg
Monday Rosebank - Mondays at 19:30 North Parkwood Methodist Church 66 7th Ave Johannesburg
Monday Norwood - Mondays at 19:30 Orchards St Luke's Church Oaklands Rd Johannesburg
Monday Lenasia Ext 10 - Mondays at 20:00 10 Corobrick Street, City Power Complex, Ext 10, Lenasia 10 Corobrick Cres Johannesburg
Monday Lenasia South - Mondays at 20:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Tuesday Hillbrow - Tuesdays at 11:00 Outreach Foundation 30 Edith Cavell St Johannesburg
Tuesday Boksburg - Tuesday at 19:00 11 Palm Ave Plantation, Boksburg 11 Palm Ave Johannesburg
Tuesday Toekomsrus Tuesday meeting Church of Nazarene Diamond street and visriver toekomsrus 74 Diamant St Johannesburg
Tuesday Linden - Tuesdays at 19:00 Cnr 1st Ave and 7th Street, Linden, Randburg, Gauteng 1st Ave & 7th St Johannesburg
Tuesday Kyalami/Glenferness - Tuesdays at 19:00 Gracepoint Church 125 Duncan Rd Johannesburg
Tuesday Braamfontein - Tuesdays at 19:00 Holy Trinity Church 16 Stiemens St Johannesburg
Tuesday Krugersdorp North - Tuesdays at 19:00 North Real Life Church Hall 86 Viljoen St Johannesburg
Tuesday Lenasia Ext 6 - Tuesdays at 19:30 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
Tuesday Brackendowns - Tuesdays at 19:30 5 Kariba Street, Brackendowns Alberton 5 Kariba St Johannesburg
Tuesday Rosebank - Tuesdays at 19:30 64 7th Ave &1st Ave, Rosebank 64 7th Ave &1st Ave Johannesburg
Tuesday Alberton - Tuesdays at 19:30 Alberton Civic Centre Alwyn Taljaard Ave Johannesburg
Tuesday Fourways - Tuesdays at 19:30 Fourways Garden Anglican Church 31 Richard Rd Johannesburg
Tuesday Norkem Park - Tuesdays at 19:30 Norkem Park Trinity Methodist Church 92 Quintus Van Der Walt Dr Johannesburg
Tuesday Sandton - Tuesdays at 19:30 St. Johns Church Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
Tuesday Waverley - Tuesdays at 19:30 Waverley Bowls Club Paterson Park 126 Stirling St Johannesburg
Tuesday Lenasia South - Tuesdays at 20:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Tuesday Ennerdale - Tuesdays at 20:00 Saint Nicholas Church 9th Ave Johannesburg
Tuesday Lenasia South - Tuesdays at 20:00 Serria Nevada Primary School 4145 Sierra Nevada St Johannesburg
Wednesday Sandton - Wednesdays at 13:00 St. Johns Church Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
Wednesday Toekomsrus step work group Hartstraat primary school toekomsrus 92 Johannesburg Step
Wednesday Riverlea - Wednesdays at 19:00 108 Colorado Dr, Riverlea, Johannesburg, Riverlea Recreation Centre 108 Colorado Dr Johannesburg
Wednesday Bryanston - Wednesdays at 19:30 23 Highland Avenue, Bryanston 23 Highland Ave Johannesburg
Wednesday Lenasia Ext 6 - Wednesdays at 19:00 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
Wednesday Sundowner - Wednesdays at 19:30 426 Honeydew Rd W Randburg Sundowner 426 Honeydew Rd W Johannesburg
Wednesday Alberton - Wednesdays at 19:30 Alberton Civic Centre Alwyn Taljaard Ave Johannesburg
Wednesday Benoni Northern Lights - Wednesdays at 19:30 Benoni Northerns Tennis Club House Brodigan St Johannesburg
Wednesday Brackenhurst - Wednesdays at 19:30 Brackenhurst Methodist Church Toinette St Johannesburg
Wednesday Brixton - Wednesday at 19:30 Brixton Recreation Centre 72 Fulham Rd Johannesburg
Wednesday Northcliff - Wednesdays at 19:30 Cnr Dawn Drive and Pendoring Road, Northcliff, Johannesburg Pendoring Rd & Dawn Dr Johannesburg
Wednesday Edenvale - Wednesdays at 19:30 Edenvale Methodist Church 61 6th Ave Johannesburg
Wednesday Parkhurst - Wednesdays at 19:30 Parkhurst Parkhurst Recreation Centre 11 5th Ave Johannesburg
Wednesday Randburg - Wednesdays at 19:30 Randburg Methodist Church 127 Bram Fischer Dr Johannesburg
Wednesday Rynfield - Wednesday at 19:30 Rynfield NA Meeting 2 Ewing St Johannesburg
Wednesday Lenasia - Wednesdays at 20:00 Serria Nevada Primary School 4145 Sierra Nevada St Johannesburg
Wednesday Eldorado Park, Soweto - Wednesdays at 20:00 Soweto Eldorado Park Secondary Main Rd & Vlei Ave Johannesburg
Thursday Hillbrow - Thursdays at 12:00 Outreach Foundation 30 Edith Cavell St Johannesburg
Thursday Orange Farm - Kingdom of recovery thursday 12211 Ext 7B, Orange Farm Orange Farm Johannesburg
Thursday Randfotien Thursday Christ embassy church, 64 main reef road, randfontein 64 Main Reef Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Strength and hope - mainreef Christ embassy church 64 main reef Road 01 Boksburg Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Diepkloof - Thursdays at 18:30 Diepkloof Recreational Hall 15985 Eben Cuyler Dr Johannesburg
Thursday Dunkeld West - Thursdays at 19:00 19 Eastwood Road, Dunkeld West, Johannesburg 19 Eastwood Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Meyerton - Thursdays at 19:00 Meyerton Meyerton Welfare Centre Van Der Bijl St Johannesburg
Thursday Weltevreden Park - Thursdays at 19:30 1140 Cornelius St, Weltevreden Park, Roodepoort, 1709 1140 Cornelius St Johannesburg
Thursday Randburg - Thursdays at 19:30 2 Coetsee St, President Ridge, Randburg, 2194, South Africa 2 Coetsee St Johannesburg
Thursday Lenasia Ext 6 - Thursdays at 19:30 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
Thursday Boskruin Randburg - Thursdays at 19:30 4 Hawken Avenue , Boskruin, Randburg, Johannesburg 4 Hawken Ave Johannesburg
Thursday Alberton - Thursdays at 19:30 Alberton Civic Centre Alwyn Taljaard Ave Johannesburg
Thursday Bosmont - Thursdays at 19:30 Bosmont Recreation Centre Region B Johannesburg
Thursday Bryanston - Thursdays at 19:30 Bryanston Methodist Church 115 Grosvenor Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Brentwood Park - Thursdays at 19:30 Manger Care Centre 8 Lennox Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Primrose - Thursdays at 19:30 Methodist church Primrose 28 Primula Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Springs - Thursdays at 19:30 Selcourt Methodist Church 7 Granada Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Forest Town - Thursdays at 19:30 St Francis Church Talton Rd & Durris Rd Johannesburg
Thursday Midrand - Thursdays at 19:30 Valley Calvary Methodist Church Harry Galaun Dr Johannesburg
Thursday Lenasia South - Thursdays at 20:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Friday Sandton - Fridays at 13:05 St. Johns Church Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
Friday Orange Farm - Kingdom of recovery Friday 12211 Ext 7B, Orange Farm Orange Farm Johannesburg
Friday Ferndale - Fridays at 18:00 418 York Avenue, Ferndale, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa 418 York Ave Johannesburg
Friday Randfontein, Toekomsrus - Fridays at 18:00 Church of Nazarene Diamond street and visriver toekomsrus 74 Diamant St Johannesburg
Friday Dube, Soweto - Fridays at 18:30 1053 Sandile St, Dube, Soweto, 1800, South Africa 1053 Sandile St Johannesburg
Friday Lenasia - Fridays at 18:30 11909 Zenith Street Lenasia ext 13 Zenith St Johannesburg
Friday Alberton - Fridays at 19:00 Alberton Civic Centre Alwyn Taljaard Ave Johannesburg
Friday Krugersdorp - Fridays at 19:00 Life Line Centre Boshoff St & Commissioner St Johannesburg
Friday Linden - Fridays at 19:30 132 7th Street, Linden, Randburg, Gauteng 132 7th St Johannesburg
Friday Boskruin - Fridays at 19:30 2 Hawken Avenue, Randburg2 Hawken Ave, Bromhof, Randburg, 2154, South Africa 2 Hawken Ave Johannesburg
Friday Lenasia Ext 6 - Fridays at 19:30 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
Friday Palm Ridge - Fridays at 19:30 Hindu Maha Sabha Luxmi Narayan Mandir 60 Celtis St Johannesburg
Friday Kensington - Fridays 19:30 Kensington Secondary School 23 Protea St Johannesburg
Friday Roosevelt Park Friday Roosevelt recreation centre, 73 Preller Drive, Roosevelt Parkv Roosevelt Park Recreation Centre Johannesburg
Friday Rynfield - Fridays at 19:30 Rynfield NA Meeting 2 Ewing St Johannesburg
Friday Sandton - Fridays at 19:30 St. Johns Church Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
Friday Lenasia South - Fridays at 20:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Saturday Hurlingham - Saturday at 09:00 50 Saxon rd, Hurlingham, Sandhurst 50 Saxon Rd Johannesburg
Saturday Soweto - Saturdays at 09:00 827 Roodepoort Road, Soweto SANCA 827 Elias Motsoaledi Rd Johannesburg
Saturday Lenasia South - Saturdays at 11:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Saturday Bedfordview - Saturdays at 11:00 St James Presbyterian Church 129 Oxford Rd Johannesburg
Saturday Florida - Saturdays at 17:00 4 Hendrik Potgieter Avenue, Florida, Roodepoort 4 Hendrik Potgieter Rd Johannesburg
Saturday Blairgowrie - Saturdays at 17:00 Christ Church Blairgowrie Gordon Ave & Mackay Ave Johannesburg
Saturday Orchards - Saturdays at 17:30 St Luke's Anglican Church 18 High Rd Johannesburg
Saturday Boskruin - Saturdays at 18:00 2 Hawken Avenue, Randburg2 Hawken Ave, Bromhof, Randburg, 2154, South Africa 2 Hawken Ave Johannesburg
Saturday Lenasia South - Saturdays at 18:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Saturday Raceview - Saturdays at 18:30 12 Glen Albyn Street, Raceview, Alberton 12 Glen Albyn St Johannesburg
Saturday Lenasia Ext 6 - Saturdays at 18:30 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg
Saturday Oaklands - Saturdays at 19:30 41A Pretoria Street, Oaklands, Johannesburg, Gauteng 41 Pretoria St Johannesburg
Sunday Sydenham - Sundays at 09:00 29 Avondale Street Sydenham Johannesburg 29 Avondale St Johannesburg
Sunday Lenasia South - Sundays at 11:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Sunday Randfontien New comer meeting Randfontein secondary school 1558 kommatierivier street Toekomsrus Johannesburg Tradition
Sunday Sunninghill - Sundays at 15:30 Parish of St Stephens Church 67 Nanyuki Rd Johannesburg
Sunday Diepkloof - Sundays at 17:00 521 Tau street, Diepkloof 521 Tau St Johannesburg
Sunday Ruimsig - Sundays at 18:00 15 Peter Road Tres Jolie 15 Peter Rd Johannesburg
Sunday Boskruin, Randburg - Sundays at 18:00 2 Hawken Avenue, Randburg2 Hawken Ave, Bromhof, Randburg, 2154, South Africa 2 Hawken Ave Johannesburg
Sunday Lenasia South - Sundays at 18:00 2099 Milkwood ave Lenasia South 2099 Milkwood St Johannesburg
Sunday Rynfield Benoni - Sundays at 18:00 Benoni Northerns Tennis Club House 1 Brodigan St Johannesburg
Sunday Parkhurst - Sundays at 18:00 Parkhurst Recreation Centre 12th St Johannesburg
Sunday Sandton - Sundays at 18:00 St. Johns Church Pam Rd & Benmore Rd Johannesburg
Sunday Lenasia Ext 6 - Sundays at 18:30 330 Flamingo Street Ext: 6 Lenasia 330 Flamingo St Johannesburg